April 25, 2014

2010 Results

BEGINNER DIVISION
NAME AGE
SCORE
 
Aspen Livernois 9
43
TIE 1ST
Jared Lyons 7
43
TIE 2ND
Benjamin LaCLair 9
41
TIE 3RD
Rider Bishop 8
41
TIE 4TH
Ryan French 9
39
5th
Theron Papineau 9
39
6th
Trent Kellum 9
38
7th
Ben Bachand 9
21
8th
   
 
NAME AGE
SCORE
 
Brenden Michael Farr 12
48
TIE 1ST
Alexander Burch 10
48
TIE 2ND
Cody MacPhail 11
48
TIE 3RD
Sean Geromini 11
46
4th
jordan thomas andrews 10
45
5th
Colin Ferreira 11
45
6th
Connor Medeiros 10
43
7th
chatham nowers 12
43
8th
George Kellum 10
41
9th
Andrew McCgrath 13
41
10th
Connor Verenson 10
36
11th
Chrisptor cartier 12
35
12th

 

INTERMEDIATE
PICK YOUR TRICK
NAME AGE
SCORE
 
Darius Irani 10
47
1st
morgan alexander 10
43
2nd
Shane O’Donnell 10
35
3rd
Gabe Nicotera 9
34
4th
joshua carey 10
32
5th
Cyrus Irani 10
27
6th
Cole Baker 10
20
7th
Joshua Calianos 9
18
8th
Aidan Lyons 9
15
9th
Noah Martin 9
10
10th
NAME AGE
SCORE
 
Andrew Strader 14
51
1st
Stephen Cameron 15
46
2nd
Noah Kaplan 12
40
3rd
Jared Verratti 12
35
4th (tie)
Max Douglas 13
35
4th (tie)
Alex Gekow 13
32
6th
Benjamin alexander 13
27
7th (tie)
Nathan burson 13
27
7th (tie)
Sam Knollmeyer 11
25
9th
Aaron Boyd 12
17
10th
Timothy Bergmark Canning 11
16
11th
Liam Shannon 12
0
12th
NAME AGE
SCORE
 
Sam Green 22
37
1st
Adam Franchino 22
16
2nd
Laura Eng 22
14
3rd
NAME AGE
SCORE
 
Seth Hermanson 36
34
1st
Ruth Schneider 36
22
2nd

 

JUNIOR 1A
Players Name State Overall Score Place
Noah Kaplan MA 100.00 1
Zachary Gorton RI 84.03 2
Samuel Knollmeyer MA 79.59 3
Andrew Strader MA 77.12 4
Jared Verratti PA 75.49 5
Evan Castelli MA 65.04 6
Jacob Gorton RI 64.80 7
Shane O’Donnell MA 64.27 8
morgan alexander RI 49.88 9
Benjamin Alexander RI 42.01 10
David kelley RI 38.10 11
Timothy Bergmark Canning MA 6.07 12

 

X-DIVISION FINAL RESULTS
Players Name State Overall Score Place
Alex Curfman VA 100.00 1
Jeff Coons MA 78.13 2 MA STATE CHAMPION
Andrew Bergen New York 45.23 3
Jake Hooker MA 41.88 4
Donald Hodgkinson MA 29.24 5

 

OFFSTRING FINAL RESULTS
Players Name State Overall Score Place
Jeff Coons MA 100.00 1 MA STATE CHAMPION
Kevin Newell MA 76.97 2
Andrew Bergen New York 64.43 3
Luke Tancredi New York 51.59 4
Sam Gagnon MA 0.24 5

 

FREEHAND FINAL RESULTS
Players Name State Overall Score Place
Samm Scott VA 100.00
1
Nathan Sutter ma 77.80
2
MA STATE CHAMPION
Andrew Bergen NY 64.67
3
Andrew Dalton MA 57.53
4
Dana Bennett Maine 56.38
5
Jeff Coons MA 54.08
6
Elliot Jackson MA 49.31
7
Ethan Bein MA 45.92
8
AJ Kirk DE 44.99
9
Raj Doddi MA 37.19
10
CJ Atkinson NJ 22.74
11
Hunter Durfee MA 21.44
12

 

SINGLE A FINAL RESULTS
Players Name State Overall Score Place
Eric Koloski MA 96.62 1
Andrew Bergen NY 69.29 2
Samm Scott VA 67.96 3
Elliot Jackson MA 65.55 4
Brandon Baines ME 63.89 5
Nathan Sutter MA 61.91 6
Joe Wilson VA 58.35 7
Dana Bennett ME 56.24 8
Ethan Bein MA 55.97 9
Brian Cosky MA 55.29 10
Jeff Coons MA 54.13 11
Tylor McCallumore MA 50.21 12
Mark Mangarin NY 46.77 13
Daniel Tsiakos MA 46.68 14
Adam Schultz NY 45.16 15
Donald Hodgkinson MA 44.55 16
Luke Tancredi NY 43.60 17
CJ Atkinson NJ 43.40 18
David Almanzar MA 41.56 19
Gee Cheung VA 39.96 20
Hunter Van Ry NH 37.48 21
Jay O’Dwyer MA 36.27 22
Raj Doddi MA 35.98 23
Ann Connolly VA 34.71 24
Trent bechard ME 33.14 25
Graeme Steller RI 32.41 26
Alex Curfman VA 32.36 27
Ben Cioffi MA 27.64 28
Hunter Durfee NH 18.58 29
Bryan Cioffi Ma 17.77 30
Patrick Condon MA 14.59 31
Zachary Maller NY 1.45 32