April 25, 2014

2006 Results

BEGINNER
NAME AGE SCORE PLACING
5yr – 9yr
Williams, Brian 6 46 1st
Williams, Claire 8 36 2nd
Kanig, Max 9 34 3rd
Salem, Hunter Daniel 8 30 4th
Auger, Braden 9 20 5th
10yr – 15yr
Venman, Killian 10 43 1st
Mencher, Avery 11 38 2nd
Levitt, Jacob 10 36 3rd
16yr and up
Schubmehl, Jeanne 45 46 1st
Williams, Dennis 36 41 2nd
SPORTS LADDER
NAME AGE SCORE PLACING
7yr and under
Dietz, Zachary 7 10 1st
8yr – 10yr
Viola, Theo 9 22 1st
Micca, Sean 9 19 2nd
Mollan, Tylor 8 18 3rd
Williams, Paul 10 17 4th
Stewart, Matt 9 16 5th
Cottrell, Andy 9 15 6th
Scott, Corey 9 10 7th
Bellows, Joshua Gartner 8 9 8th
Zaleski, Andy 10 0 9th
11yr – 15yr
Hooker, Jake 11 30 1st
Brant, Alex 13 29 2nd
Ameur, Josef 13 27 3rd
Dietz, Daniel 12 22 4th
O’Sullivan, Kieran 11 21 5th – TIE
Kanig, Sara 12 21 5th – TIE
Dougherty, Matt 13 21 5th – TIE
Barron, Addison 11 20 6th – TIE
Smith, Josiah 14 20 6th – TIE
Miller, Kiel 11 18 7th
DeMeo, Ben 13 17 8th
Melchiorre, Marisa 12 13 9th
Melchiorre, Dan 13 9 10th
Fleming, Lizzy 11 0 11th – TIE
Rudin, Philip 15 0 11th – TIE
16yr – 29yr
Gartner, Jillian 17 19 1st
Ricker, Eric 28 13 2nd
Lucas, Matt 20 10 3rd
Petrone, Katie 21 9 4th
30yr and up
Wright, Grahame 33 30 1st
Finn, Jack 50 24 2nd
Ameur, Alicia 37 19 3rd – TIE
Brant, Andy 41 19 3rd – TIE
Hermanson, Seth 32 16 4th
Junior Single A
NAME SCORE PLACING
Hooker, Jake 76.09 1st
Brant, Alex 68.86 2nd
Bethell, Isaiah 64.59 3rd
Dougherty, Matt 51.42 4th
Rege-Cole, Leland 48.78 5th
Williams, Paul 46.53 6th
Dietz, Daniel 46.08 7th
Stewart, Matt 45.40 8th
Kim, Brandon 43.90 9th
Smith, Josiah 32.44 10th
Miller, Kiel 25.33 11th
Micca, Sean 23.89 12th
X-DIVISION
NAME SCORE PLACING
Bennett, Dana 38.84 1st
Karan, Shane 38.00 2nd 2A CHAMPION NON RESIDENT
Lai, Ryan 37.17 3rd
Cuartero, Francis Patrick 30.47 4th
Coons, Jeff 26.27 5th 4A MASS STATE CHAMPION
Kirk, AJ 25.99 6th
Sutter, Nathan 23.91 7th 5A MASS STATE CHAMPION
Moriarty, Camden 23.20 8th
Robinson, Jonathon 22.92 9th
Rudin, Philip 21.09 10th
Cosky, Brian 20.40 11th
Girardi, Eric 16.88 12th
Tetz, Drew 15.94 13th 3A CHAMPION NON-RESIDENT
Fernandez, Matthew 15.00 14th
Chrisner, Dashiell 10.55 15th
MA
STATE SINGLE A PRELIM
Name Score Placing
Koloski, Eric 42.5 1st
Lozyniak, Alex 41.96 2nd
Cooper, Jordan 37.5 3rd -TIE
Tulabut, Mikhail 37.5 4th -TIE
Cosky, Brian 35 5th
Lai, Ryan 32.23 6th
Gumlaw, Nick 26.76 7th
Dineen, Henry Q. 25.54 8th
Bennett, Dana 25 9th – TIE
Karan, Shane 25 10th – TIE
Moriarty, Camden 25 11th – TIE
Piscitelli, Andrew 24.38 12th
Almanzar, David 23.75 13th
Gartner, Brahm 23.13 14th
Bethell, Solana 21.88 15th
Baines, Brandon 21.28 16th
Scott, Ryan 18.13 17th
Bein, Ethan 17.64 18th
Coons, Jeff 17.5 19th
Tetz, Drew 15 20th
Deutchman, Eric 7.91 21st
Frederick, Devon 6.25 22nd
Chrisner, Dashiell 3 23rd
Fumo, Shawn 0 24th
FINAL
RESULTS SINGLE A
Name Score Placing
Koloski, Eric 45.00 1st 1st Mass Resident
Lai, Ryan 42.90 2nd
Lozyniak, Alex 41.04 3rd 2nd Mass Resident
Cooper, Jordan 38.01 4th 3rd Mass Resident
Cosky, Brian 36.14 5th 4th Mass Resident
Karan, Shane 34.04 6th
Baines, Brandon 31.75 7th
Piscitelli, Andrew 31.71 8th 5th Mass Resident
Dineen, Henry Q. 30.54 9th 6th Mass Resident
Bennett, Dana 27.76 10th
Gumlaw, Nick 25.86 11th 7th Mass Resident
Moriarty, Camden 24.02 12th 8th Mass Resident
Almanzar, David 23.55 13th 9th Mass Resident
Gartner, Brahm 21.22 14th 10th Mass Resident
Bethell, Solana 19.56 15th 11th Mass Resident