2019 Northeast Regional YoYo Contest

This event has ended

More information at yoyocontest.com/northeast

Displaying 1 - 51 of 51

Zafran Aqil

1A Championship

Remy Baskin

1A Championship

Frankie Brandt

1A Championship

Drew Buscemi

1A Championship

4A Championship

Jeffrey Camloh

4A Championship

Jerry Carboneau

1A Championship

Domenic Carpentieri

1A Championship

3A Championship

Aidan Cioch

1A Championship

Ryan Clevenger

1A Championship

Miller Cobrich

Sport Freestyle

Sport Ladder

Ryan Connolly

1A Championship

4A Championship

Quinn Davignon

Sport Freestyle

Nicholas de Valpine

1A Championship

Lucas Decker

1A Championship

Anthony Federici

1A Championship

Michael Ferdico

1A Championship

Scott Galbraith

1A Championship

Matthew Giroux

Sport Freestyle

Braden Graff

Sport Freestyle

Sport Ladder

Jackson Graff

Sport Freestyle

Sport Ladder

elizabeth haymaker

Sport Ladder

sidney ishee

Sport Freestyle

Phillip Jenkins

1A Championship

Nathan Joseph

1A Championship

4A Championship

Tyler Kelly

Sport Freestyle

Lawson Kosulic

1A Championship

2A Championship

3A Championship

Michael Kurti

1A Championship

Alexandre Laing

Sport Freestyle

Sport Ladder

Miles Lance

1A Championship

James Liptak

1A Championship

Mark Mangarin

1A Championship

5A Championship

Davis Marley

Sport Freestyle

Tylor McCallumore

1A Championship

4A Championship

Kiah McKahn

Sport Freestyle

Sport Ladder

Kira Morrow

1A Championship

Conor Neumann

Sport Freestyle

Conor Neumann

Sport Ladder

oliver neuschuez

1A Championship

4A Championship

Benjamin Nikitas

Sport Freestyle

Dylan Ostrowski

1A Championship

Tyler severance

5A Championship

Chandler Steele

1A Championship

Caleb Stratford

Sport Freestyle

Ken Trautwein

Sport Ladder

Luke Trautwein

4A Championship

Josh Vinskey

Sport Freestyle

Justin Vinskey

Sport Freestyle

Charlie Wick

Sport Freestyle

Micah Wingell

1A Championship

Antony Wyman

Sport Freestyle

Hans Yim

2A Championship